CSL 2016

PosiciónTeamJGEPFAPTS
1Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao F.C.301974621964
2Jiangsu Suning F.C.301767533357
3Shanghai SIPG3014106563252
4Shanghai Greenland Shenhua F.C.3012126463148
5Beijing Guoan FC3011109342643
6Guangzhou R&F F.C.3011712475040
7Hebei China Fortune F.C.3011712343840
8Chongqing Lifan FC3091011435037
9Yanbian Fude F.C.3010713394137
10Liaoning Hongyun F.C.309912384736
11Tianjin Teda309912385036
12Changchun Yatai F.C.3010515304435
13Henan Jianye3010515264435
14Shandong Luneng Taishan F.C.309714384534
15Hangzhou Greentown F.C.308814283732
16Shijiazhuang Ever Bright307914285330

CFA 2016 – 1/16 Final

CFA 2016 – 1/8 Final

1 - 0

Shanghai Shenhua Fc vs Shandong

CFA 2016 – 1/4 Final